g-mreports.com

For the last 4 years, more than 2 million accidents have been registered. When buying used vehicles, few people pay attention to the condition of its equipment, and therefore after buying a damaged vehicle, they use them on the road. To avoid such situations, we provide a report that contains relevant data of your car since it has been manufactured.

Purchasing a vehicle without a VIN 5GTDN136168135242 check is a lottery. We have found something on HUMMER H3 2006. Check out our report which reflects potential problems from the past. Fast VIN check - long purchase enjoyment

2006 H3 HUMMER 5GTDN136168135242

MakeHUMMER Year2006ModelH3 Factory designationH3Vin5GTDN136168135242
Body ClassIncomplete - Chassis Cab (Number of Cab Unknown) Engine Cylinders8 Displacement CC6600.0 Displacement CI402.75671102523 Displacement L6.6
Doors4 Drive Type4WD/4-Wheel Drive/4x4 Engine ModelLMM Fuel Type PrimaryDieselGV WRClass 1C: 4,001 - 5,000 lb (1,814 - 2,268 kg) ManufacturerGENERAL MOTORS LLC Series1/2 ton Base TrimSUV Vehicle TypeMULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) Brake System TypeHydraulic
Valve Train DesignDual Overhead Cam (DOHC) Engine ConfigurationV-Shaped Fuel Injection TypeStoichiometric gasoline direct injection (SGDI)NCSA Body TypeCompact Utility (Utility Vehicle Categories "Small" and "Midsize")NCSA MakeAM GeneralNCSA ModelHummer NoteBody Type: Four door cab utility/ All purpose vehicle
List of registered vehicles in our database for 2014-2017
5GTDN136168144815
5GTDN136168144829
5GTDN136168144832
5GTDN136168144846
5GTDN136168144863
5GTDN136168144877
5GTDN136168144880
5GTDN136168144894
5GTDN136168144913
5GTDN136168144927
5GTDN136168144930
5GTDN136168144944
5GTDN136168144958
5GTDN136168144961
5GTDN136168144975
5GTDN136168144989
5GTDN136168144992
5GTDN136168145009
5GTDN136168145012
5GTDN136168145026
5GTDN136168145043
5GTDN136168145057
5GTDN136168145060
5GTDN136168145074
5GTDN136168145088
5GTDN136168145091
5GTDN136168145107
5GTDN136168145110
5GTDN136168145124
5GTDN136168145138
5GTDN136168145141
5GTDN136168145155
5GTDN136168145169
5GTDN136168145172
5GTDN136168145186
5GTDN136168145205
5GTDN136168145219
5GTDN136168145222
5GTDN136168145236
5GTDN136168145253
5GTDN136168145267
5GTDN136168145270
5GTDN136168145284
5GTDN136168145298
5GTDN136168145303
5GTDN136168145317
5GTDN136168145320
5GTDN136168145334
5GTDN136168145348
5GTDN136168145351
5GTDN136168145365
5GTDN136168145379
5GTDN136168145382
5GTDN136168145396
5GTDN136168145401
5GTDN136168145415
5GTDN136168145429
5GTDN136168145432
5GTDN136168145446
5GTDN136168145463
5GTDN136168145477
5GTDN136168145480
5GTDN136168145494
5GTDN136168145513
5GTDN136168145527
5GTDN136168145530
5GTDN136168145544
5GTDN136168145558
5GTDN136168145561
5GTDN136168145575
5GTDN136168145589
5GTDN136168145592
5GTDN136168145608
5GTDN136168145611
5GTDN136168145625
5GTDN136168145639
5GTDN136168145642
5GTDN136168145656
5GTDN136168145673
5GTDN136168145687
5GTDN136168145690
5GTDN136168145706
5GTDN136168145723
5GTDN136168145737
5GTDN136168145740
5GTDN136168145754
5GTDN136168145768
5GTDN136168145771
5GTDN136168145785
5GTDN136168145799
5GTDN136168145804
5GTDN136168145818
5GTDN136168145821
5GTDN136168145835
5GTDN136168145849
5GTDN136168145852
5GTDN136168145866
5GTDN136168145883
5GTDN136168145897
5GTDN136168145902
5GTDN136168145916
5GTDN136168145933
5GTDN136168145947
5GTDN136168145950
5GTDN136168145964
5GTDN136168145978
5GTDN136168145981
5GTDN136168145995
5GTDN136168146001
5GTDN136168146015
5GTDN136168146029
5GTDN136168146032
5GTDN136168146046
5GTDN136168146063
5GTDN136168146077
5GTDN136168146080
5GTDN136168146094
5GTDN136168146113
5GTDN136168146127
5GTDN136168146130
5GTDN136168113449
5GTDN136168113452
5GTDN136168113466
5GTDN136168113483
5GTDN136168113497
5GTDN136168113502
5GTDN136168113516
5GTDN136168113533
5GTDN136168113547
5GTDN136168113550
5GTDN136168113564
5GTDN136168113578
5GTDN136168113581
5GTDN136168113595
5GTDN136168113600
5GTDN136168113614
5GTDN136168113628
5GTDN136168113631
5GTDN136168113645
5GTDN136168113659
5GTDN136168113662
5GTDN136168113676
5GTDN136168113693
5GTDN136168113709
5GTDN136168113712
5GTDN136168113726
5GTDN136168113743
5GTDN136168113757
5GTDN136168113760
5GTDN136168113774
5GTDN136168113788
5GTDN136168113791
5GTDN136168113807
5GTDN136168113810
5GTDN136168113824
5GTDN136168113838
5GTDN136168113841
5GTDN136168113855
5GTDN136168113869
5GTDN136168113872
5GTDN136168113886
5GTDN136168113905
5GTDN136168113919
5GTDN136168113922
5GTDN136168113936
5GTDN136168113953
5GTDN136168113967
5GTDN136168113970
5GTDN136168113984
5GTDN136168113998
5GTDN136168114004
5GTDN136168114018
5GTDN136168114021
5GTDN136168114035
5GTDN136168114049
5GTDN136168114052
5GTDN136168114066
5GTDN136168114083
5GTDN136168114097
5GTDN136168114102
5GTDN136168114116
5GTDN136168114133
5GTDN136168114147
5GTDN136168114150
5GTDN136168114164
5GTDN136168114178
5GTDN136168114181
5GTDN136168114195
5GTDN136168114200
5GTDN136168114214
5GTDN136168114228
5GTDN136168114231
5GTDN136168114245
5GTDN136168114259
5GTDN136168114262
5GTDN136168114276
5GTDN136168114293
5GTDN136168114309
5GTDN136168114312
5GTDN136168114326
5GTDN136168114343
5GTDN136168114357
5GTDN136168114360
5GTDN136168114374
5GTDN136168114388
5GTDN136168114391
5GTDN136168114407
5GTDN136168114410
5GTDN136168114424
5GTDN136168114438
5GTDN136168114441
5GTDN136168114455
5GTDN136168114469
5GTDN136168114472
5GTDN136168114486
5GTDN136168114505
5GTDN136168114519
5GTDN136168114522
5GTDN136168114536
5GTDN136168114553
5GTDN136168114567
5GTDN136168114570
5GTDN136168114584
5GTDN136168114598
5GTDN136168114603
5GTDN136168114617
5GTDN136168114620
5GTDN136168114634
5GTDN136168114648
5GTDN136168114651
5GTDN136168114665
5GTDN136168114679
5GTDN136168114682
5GTDN136168114696
5GTDN136168114701
5GTDN136168114715
5GTDN136168114729
5GTDN136168114732
5GTDN136168114746
5GTDN136168114763
5GTDN136168140330
5GTDN136168140344
5GTDN136168140358
5GTDN136168140361
5GTDN136168140375
5GTDN136168140389
5GTDN136168140392
5GTDN136168140408
5GTDN136168140411
5GTDN136168140425
5GTDN136168140439
5GTDN136168140442
5GTDN136168140456
5GTDN136168140473
5GTDN136168140487
5GTDN136168140490
5GTDN136168140506
5GTDN136168140523
5GTDN136168140537
5GTDN136168140540
5GTDN136168140554
5GTDN136168140568
5GTDN136168140571
5GTDN136168140585
5GTDN136168140599
5GTDN136168140604
5GTDN136168140618
5GTDN136168140621
5GTDN136168140635
5GTDN136168140649
5GTDN136168140652
5GTDN136168140666
5GTDN136168140683
5GTDN136168140697
5GTDN136168140702
5GTDN136168140716
5GTDN136168140733
5GTDN136168140747
5GTDN136168140750
5GTDN136168140764
5GTDN136168140778
5GTDN136168140781
5GTDN136168140795
5GTDN136168140800
5GTDN136168140814
5GTDN136168140828
5GTDN136168140831
5GTDN136168140845
5GTDN136168140859
5GTDN136168140862
5GTDN136168140876
5GTDN136168140893
5GTDN136168140909
5GTDN136168140912
5GTDN136168140926
5GTDN136168140943
5GTDN136168140957
5GTDN136168140960
5GTDN136168140974
5GTDN136168140988
5GTDN136168140991
5GTDN136168141008
5GTDN136168141011
5GTDN136168141025
5GTDN136168141039
5GTDN136168141042
5GTDN136168141056
5GTDN136168141073
5GTDN136168141087
5GTDN136168141090
5GTDN136168141106
5GTDN136168141123
5GTDN136168141137
5GTDN136168141140
5GTDN136168141154
5GTDN136168141168
5GTDN136168141171
5GTDN136168141185
5GTDN136168141199
5GTDN136168141204
5GTDN136168141218
5GTDN136168141221
5GTDN136168141235
5GTDN136168141249
5GTDN136168141252
5GTDN136168141266
5GTDN136168141283
5GTDN136168141297
5GTDN136168141302
5GTDN136168141316
5GTDN136168141333
5GTDN136168141347
5GTDN136168141350
5GTDN136168141364
5GTDN136168141378
5GTDN136168141381
5GTDN136168141395
5GTDN136168141400
5GTDN136168141414
5GTDN136168141428
5GTDN136168141431
5GTDN136168141445
5GTDN136168141459
5GTDN136168141462
5GTDN136168141476
5GTDN136168141493
5GTDN136168141509
5GTDN136168141512
5GTDN136168141526
5GTDN136168141543
5GTDN136168141557
5GTDN136168141560
5GTDN136168141574
5GTDN136168141588
5GTDN136168141591
5GTDN136168141607
5GTDN136168141610
5GTDN136168141624
5GTDN136168141638
5GTDN136168141641
5GTDN136168112107
5GTDN136168112110
5GTDN136168112124
5GTDN136168112138
5GTDN136168112141
5GTDN136168112155
5GTDN136168112169
5GTDN136168112172
5GTDN136168112186
5GTDN136168112205
5GTDN136168112219
5GTDN136168112222
5GTDN136168112236
5GTDN136168112253
5GTDN136168112267
5GTDN136168112270
5GTDN136168112284
5GTDN136168112298
5GTDN136168112303
5GTDN136168112317
5GTDN136168112320
5GTDN136168112334
5GTDN136168112348
5GTDN136168112351
5GTDN136168112365
5GTDN136168112379
5GTDN136168112382
5GTDN136168112396
5GTDN136168112401
5GTDN136168112415
5GTDN136168112429
5GTDN136168112432
5GTDN136168112446
5GTDN136168112463
5GTDN136168112477
5GTDN136168112480
5GTDN136168112494
5GTDN136168112513
5GTDN136168112527
5GTDN136168112530
5GTDN136168112544
5GTDN136168112558
5GTDN136168112561
5GTDN136168112575
5GTDN136168112589
5GTDN136168112592
5GTDN136168112608
5GTDN136168112611
5GTDN136168112625
5GTDN136168112639
5GTDN136168112642
5GTDN136168112656
5GTDN136168112673
5GTDN136168112687
5GTDN136168112690
5GTDN136168112706
5GTDN136168112723
5GTDN136168112737
5GTDN136168112740
5GTDN136168112754
5GTDN136168112768
5GTDN136168112771
5GTDN136168112785
5GTDN136168112799
5GTDN136168112804
5GTDN136168112818
5GTDN136168112821
5GTDN136168112835
5GTDN136168112849
5GTDN136168112852
5GTDN136168112866
5GTDN136168112883
5GTDN136168112897
5GTDN136168112902
5GTDN136168112916
5GTDN136168112933
5GTDN136168112947
5GTDN136168112950
5GTDN136168112964
5GTDN136168112978
5GTDN136168112981
5GTDN136168112995
5GTDN136168113001
5GTDN136168113015
5GTDN136168113029
5GTDN136168113032
5GTDN136168113046
5GTDN136168113063
5GTDN136168113077
5GTDN136168113080
5GTDN136168113094
5GTDN136168113113
5GTDN136168113127
5GTDN136168113130
5GTDN136168113144
5GTDN136168113158
5GTDN136168113161
5GTDN136168113175
5GTDN136168113189
5GTDN136168113192
5GTDN136168113208
5GTDN136168113211
5GTDN136168113225
5GTDN136168113239
5GTDN136168113242
5GTDN136168113256
5GTDN136168113273
5GTDN136168113287
5GTDN136168113290
5GTDN136168113306
5GTDN136168113323
5GTDN136168113337
5GTDN136168113340
5GTDN136168113354
5GTDN136168113368
5GTDN136168113371
5GTDN136168113385
5GTDN136168113399
5GTDN136168113404
5GTDN136168113418
5GTDN136168136309
5GTDN136168136312
5GTDN136168136326
5GTDN136168136343
5GTDN136168136357
5GTDN136168136360
5GTDN136168136374
5GTDN136168136388
5GTDN136168136391
5GTDN136168136407
5GTDN136168136410
5GTDN136168136424
5GTDN136168136438
5GTDN136168136441
5GTDN136168136455
5GTDN136168136469
5GTDN136168136472
5GTDN136168136486
5GTDN136168136505
5GTDN136168136519
5GTDN136168136522
5GTDN136168136536
5GTDN136168136553
5GTDN136168136567
5GTDN136168136570
5GTDN136168136584
5GTDN136168136598
5GTDN136168136603
5GTDN136168136617
5GTDN136168136620
5GTDN136168136634
5GTDN136168136648
5GTDN136168136651
5GTDN136168136665
5GTDN136168136679
5GTDN136168136682
5GTDN136168136696
5GTDN136168136701
5GTDN136168136715
5GTDN136168136729
5GTDN136168136732
5GTDN136168136746
5GTDN136168136763
5GTDN136168136777
5GTDN136168136780
5GTDN136168136794
5GTDN136168136813
5GTDN136168136827
5GTDN136168136830
5GTDN136168136844
5GTDN136168136858
5GTDN136168136861
5GTDN136168136875
5GTDN136168136889
5GTDN136168136892
5GTDN136168136908
5GTDN136168136911
5GTDN136168136925
5GTDN136168136939
5GTDN136168136942
5GTDN136168136956
5GTDN136168136973
5GTDN136168136987
5GTDN136168136990
5GTDN136168137007
5GTDN136168137010
5GTDN136168137024
5GTDN136168137038
5GTDN136168137041
5GTDN136168137055
5GTDN136168137069
5GTDN136168137072
5GTDN136168137086
5GTDN136168137105
5GTDN136168137119
5GTDN136168137122
5GTDN136168137136
5GTDN136168137153
5GTDN136168137167
5GTDN136168137170
5GTDN136168137184
5GTDN136168137198
5GTDN136168137203
5GTDN136168137217
5GTDN136168137220
5GTDN136168137234
5GTDN136168137248
5GTDN136168137251
5GTDN136168137265
5GTDN136168137279
5GTDN136168137282
5GTDN136168137296
5GTDN136168137301
5GTDN136168137315
5GTDN136168137329
5GTDN136168137332
5GTDN136168137346
5GTDN136168137363
5GTDN136168137377
5GTDN136168137380
5GTDN136168137394
5GTDN136168137413
5GTDN136168137427
5GTDN136168137430
5GTDN136168137444
5GTDN136168137458
5GTDN136168137461
5GTDN136168137475
5GTDN136168137489
5GTDN136168137492
5GTDN136168137508
5GTDN136168137511
5GTDN136168137525
5GTDN136168137539
5GTDN136168137542
5GTDN136168137556
5GTDN136168137573
5GTDN136168137587
5GTDN136168137590
5GTDN136168137606